SQUAD REPORT

GUALTIERI SHOOTING CLUB - Gualtieri SC Range - 15 June 2019

Squad 1 STAGE 1 SABATO (10)
Fabio CasarottiIT812760SSPSS
Gianluca SalvatoIT303136SSPEX
Karin DellantonioIT819607SSPMM
Luca BaccariniIT533518ESPSS
Mattia CapraIT418052SSPMM
Moreno BusatoIT1019CCPEX
Simonetta GalvanIT796290SSPMM
Stefania SettevendemieIT487574SSPMM
Stefano BaraldoIT652566SSPSS
Stefano DreiIT833706SSPSS

Squad 2 STAGE 2 SABATO (11)
Alberto LongoniIT0280CDPEX
Alessandro MartinelliIT868186SSPSS
Alfredo MasuelloIT0424ESPSS
Bruno RodiaIT1639ESPEX
Carlo CarcioneIT972826ESPEX
Claudio EspostiIT871642SSPEX
Giuliano GemmaIT2206SSPEX
Graziano Di VenutaIT670864ESPSS
Manuele CamurriIT346393ESPMM
Mariateresa RossiIT258837SSPMM
Paolo TrioliIT0050CCPMA

Squad 3 STAGE3 SABATO (8)
Albertazzi AndreaIT120197ESPMM
Bruno CabassiIT699157ESPEX
Daniele FerrariIT788159SSPMM
Daniele PelagattiIT961020ESPSS
Fabio FaccioIT1000426SSPMM
Maurizio MilantiIT846503ESPMM
Pietro FiorenzaIT117779CDPEX
Sita FabrizioIT142243REVSS

Squad 4 STAGE 4 SABATO (10)
Andrea AstolfiIT554531SSPMM
Antonio Di SilvestroIT1600CDPMM
Bruno CaraIT1404ESPSS
Giorgio MunariIT1825SSPMM
Gualtiero LonghinIT1406CDPMM
Leonardo TaurinoIT1806CDPMM
Luciano GiampaolettiIT582210SSPNV
Nicola GasparettoIT1000539SSPSS
Paolo AGOSTINO GasparettoIT668937BUGMM
Stefano GrossoIT999210CDPMM

Squad 5 STAGE 5 SABATO (9)
Alberto BardellaIT966043ESPEX
Cesare FontanaIT311563ESPMM
Dennis BassettoIT443840ESPSS
Enrico De FelicisIT375174SSPEX
Luca LorenziniIT1649CDPEX
Massimo ScaranoIT791230ESPMM
Paolo Speca IT158822CONV
Simone MuttiIT522662ESPSS
Stefano TaffurelliIT0513SSPEX

Squad 6 STAGE 6 SABATO (9)
Andrea BruzzoneIT2203ESPSS
Daniele CattoniIT330843ESPEX
Edgar D'eliaIT344379ESPSS
Franco DeiddaIT670880SSPMM
Gianluca GardinaliIT263514SSPNV
Marcello DagradiIT383692SSPMM
Rocco TornatoraIT255547SSPNV
Stefano MarcottiIT394356ESPNV
Vincenzo RussoIT102315SSPSS

Squad 7 STAGE 7 SABATO (10)
Alberto DeianaIT958748ESPSS
Andrea FalsiniIT127710SSPSS
Gabriele AlessiIT1775COEX
Giorgio BovettoIT427424SSPMA
Iacopo MontainiIT996024ESPEX
Livio TorassoIT726372SSPSS
Marco GabriIT1844SSPSS
Pierfrancesco BasilicoIT615975SSPMM
Simone PratesiIT901779SSPEX
Vittorio GherardiIT2243ESPSS

Squad 8 STAGE 8 SABATO (8)
Alessio PreyetIT358530SSPSS
Fabio Dalla VedovaIT725682SSPMA
Franco BusiIT1528COMM
Guido CarpiIT624085CDPSS
Hans SilbitzerF00003SSPMA
Marco VolpiniIT571568SSPMM
Natalya BenidovskaIT190099CONV
Paola BuscagliaIT835813SSPSS

Squad 9 STAGE 9 SABATO (9)
Andrea MaghenzaniIT1003033ESPSS
Fernando SchiappaIT0271COSS
Gabriel MarinIT694804CDPSS
Gaetano RastelliIT411337SSPSS
Gianni VarvellaIT580287ESPSS
Marco BottaleIT1215ESPEX
Massimo TestiIT1065SSPMA
Simone PellegriniIT712995SSPEX
Valerio BruschiIT1064PCCNV

Squad 10 STAGE 10 SABATO (10)
Aldo De SilvestroIT2257COSS
Andrea GavazzeniIT0003CCPEX
Andrea MinigozziIT656669SSPSS
Claudia GallazziIT926404SSPNV
Francesco BaglieriIT600735COMM
Gianandrea GavazzeniIT955970ESPMA
Gianantonio QuintarioIT423662SSPSS
Mauro AngioliniIT159042ESPSS
Poppi RobertoIT232998SSPMM
Virna RighiIT264735SSPSS

Squad 11 STAGE 1 DOMENICA (9)
Andrea BellocchioIT743097SSPMA
Cesare SantoliniIT654316SSPSS
Daniele PieriIT1OO2715SSPMM
Ettore ChecchiaIT734867SSPMM
Giampaolo ManfredoniaIT667432SSPSS
Giovanni RaponiIT830148SSPEX
Marcello NapoliIT654183SSPMM
Marco BotrugnoIT412519SSPSS
Mario MariottiIT1556ESPEX

Squad 12 STAGE 2 DOMENICA (12)
Andrea LeoniIT2144COMM
Claudio BottariIT208856PCCMM
Davide Rocchi IT112540SSPSS
Donato GalloIT471618SSPSS
Eros TorelliIT142106ESPSS
Francesco VioliIT258366PCCSS
Marco MelloniIT393117ESPSS
Paolo ContiIT0121REVEX
Pasqualino GrussuIT157884ESPMM
Pier GIUSEPPE CatellaniIT0111PCCMM
Umberto ZanichelliIT200838SSPSS
Valtiero GobbiIT0618REVSS

Squad 13 STAGE 3 DOMENICA (10)
Andrea ArcelliIT129980PCCSS
Bruno BragoliIT357983SSPMM
Corrado MontagnaIT329079SSPEX
Gianluca ErcoliniIT166879SSPEX
Giovanni PoloniatoIT1003952PCCNV
Marco SernagiottoIT966311ESPMM
Matteo UrrataIT682579SSPMM
Mauro DadomoIT1003013ESPNV
Paolo TuratoIT441717SSPMM
Vincenzo Di MaggioIT1004233SSPMM

Squad 14 STAGE 4 DOMENICA (10)
Carlo ConsonniIT1003232ESPSS
Carmine De LuiseIT1578SSPMM
Claudio GuareschiIT1005115SSPNV
Danijel KrnjaticHR809287PCCMM
Davide SgarziIT0632PCCMM
Francesco RabbiIT390106SSPMM
Lorenzo BorghiIT1907PCCNV
Luca SimoncelliIT1581SSPEX
Maurizio CasariIT2027SSPEX
Michele VannozziIT1906REVMM

Squad 15 STAGE 5 DOMENICA (8)
Andrea BonviniIT847965ESPMM
Andrea LucioniIT849754ESPEX
Arturo RandazzoIT1001164SSPMM
Cristiano PanzironiIT778303PCCNV
Daniele NucaIT570615PCCMM
Franco ChisenaIT1002885CDPMM
Giuseppe TronconiIT1003477PCCNV
Pietro Urro612191ESPSS

Squad 16 STAGE 6 DOMENICA (9)
Claudio SandriIT2138COSS
Domenico GiannuzziIT1413CDPSS
Gilberto CelliIT0615BUGSS
Luca SersantiIT215199CDPSS
Mario ZironiIT249994ESPSS
Massimo MariIT1797ESPMA
Maurizio CamporesiIT470208BUGEX
Roberto RossiIT2273ESPSS
Sergio OrselliIT242183ESPSS

Squad 17 STAGE 7 DOMENICA (10)
Davide CanellaIT1905SSPSS
Diego SilvestriIT2076SSPMA
George VaroutsasIT1468COEX
Giovanni MinonzioIT894934COEX
Massimiliano AzzalinIT412712SSPEX
Massimiliano EspositoIT766597SSPMA
Matteo PellegrisIT1399ESPEX
Sabrina Ferre'IT204528SSPSS
Silvio ChiericatoIT1871PCCNV
Varner PancaldiIT712110CDPSS

Squad 18 STAGE 8 DOMENICA (11)
Alexander BendaIT515947COSS
Andrea AleottiIT521158CCPEX
Daniele MalaguttiIT140049COMM
Francesco OnoratoIT751074CCPSS
Giacomo FergnaniIT2221SSPEX
Michele RizziIT500774CDPSS
Oliviero ToselliIT1001975SSPMM
Raffaele RoncaratiIT273151SSPEX
Stefano BallestriIT326684COMM
Stefano VincenziIT853267SSPEX
Xiaote CaiIT999477PCCSS

Squad 19 STAGE 9 DOMENICA (11)
Alberto ArchettoIT2125SSPMA
Alessio BaraldiIT1002422SSPEX
Angelo ConteIT2215SSPEX
Barbara CosciaIT234601PCCSS
Marco BarniIT156966SSPEX
Marco StevanoIT1003996SSPSS
Massimo PolitiIT1080ESPEX
Paolo PiazzaIT1599CDPEX
Raffaele RuotoloIT1598PCCEX
Vincenzo LabagnaraIT1800SSPMM
Vincenzo EZIO MartinoIT662043SSPEX

Squad 20 STAGE 10 DOMENICA (11)
Alessandro BenedettiniIT270798COMM
Alfredo DimaIT1001104CCPNV
Carlo MantegazziniIT423064ESPSS
Daniele DavolioIT616156SSPEX
Giuseppe MaienzaIT0215CCPMA
Luca BurestiIT276128CCPSS
Matteo MuzziIT497553ESPEX
Mirco NoviIT625681REVEX
Paolo TestiIT607383SSPEX
Pietro MatterazzoIT980162SSPEX
Samuele BarillaIT333169SSPSS

Unassigned
Adriano Brugnano *SOIT2015ESPEX
Alberto Bettati *SOIT968202SSPEX
Basilio Travlos *SOIT2200COMM
Cristian Minari *SOIT1633SSPEX
Dragan VukovicHR646670CDPSS
Emanuele GaddiIT1519CDPEX
Francesco MoscaIT777973SSPSS
Franco CerabonaIT219400SSPSS
Gian PAOLO Manganelli *SOIT572234REVSS
Giovanbattista Fattarelli *SOIT1520SSPEX
Ivan PenitentiIT899208COMM
Loreno TintiIT489783CDPSS
Luigi Terenghi *SOIT2165CCPSS
Massimiliano Cutrignelli *SOIT244014ESPSS
Maurizio Manarolo *SOIT0502ESPEX
Moreno Scorletti *SOIT418200CCPMM
Pietro Liuzzi *SOIT264169ESPEX
Pietro Suffritti *SOIT332371PCCNV
Renato Biondani *SOIT2168SSPEX
Simone Littera *SOIT2061ESPEX
Stefano Rossi *SOIT160870ESPMA
Tomesani RiccardoIT945155CCPSS



This page available externally at

http://www.uberscoremaster.com/osm_squad_report.aspx?matchid=8AFCABD2-8234-47C3-8502-DA237D7418CE