SQUAD REPORT

GUALTIERI SHOOTING CLUB - Gualtieri SC Range - 9 June 2018

Squad 1 STAGE 1 SABATO (8)
Alessandro BenedettiniIT270798SSPMM
Carlo MantegazziniIT423064SSPSS
Enrico De FelicisIT375174SSPEX
Gabriele AlessiIT1775SSPEX
Giorgio MunariIT1825SSPMM
Leonardo TaurinoIT1806CDPMM
Simone PratesiIT901779SSPEX
Vittorio GherardiIT2243CDPSS

Squad 2 STAGE 2 SABATO (7)
Andrea BruzzoneIT2203ESPSS
Antonio Di SilvestroIT1600CDPMM
Franco DeiddaIT670880SSPNV
Gianluca GardinaliIT263514SSPNV
Hans SilbitzerF00003SSPMA
Rocco TornatoraIT255547SSPNV
Sergio BerettaIT190687CDPSS

Squad 3 STAGE 3 SABATO (8)
Alessandro NiccolaiIT948522SSPSS
Daniele CattoniIT330843ESPSS
Edgar D'eliaIT344379ESPMM
Livio TorassoIT726372SSPSS
Marco CastellettiIT2009ESPSS
Marco GabriIT1844SSPMM
Stefano MarcottiIT394356ESPNV
Tommaso CivardiIT1529SSPEX

Squad 4 STAGE 4 SABATO (8)
Giacomo FergnaniIT2221SSPEX
Giancarlo TerribileIT903478SSPSS
Gilberto SartoriIT288328ESPSS
Maurizio CasariIT2027SSPSS
Michele Gobbi ArdiniIT1138CDPNV
Raffaele RoncaratiIT273151SSPEX
Stefano VincenziIT853267SSPSS
Vladimiro MontagniIT0269CCPSS

Squad 5 STAGE 5 SABATO (8)
Alberto LongoniIT0280CDPEX
Alfredo MasuelloIT0424SSPEX
Carlo Carcione *SOIT972826SSPEX
Claudio EspostiIT871642SSPSS
Mariateresa RossiIT258837CCPMM
Massimo PerottiIT956677ESPSS
Paolo TrioliIT0050CCPMA
Roberto ZoniIT439323SSPMM

Squad 6 STAGE 6 SABATO (6)
Bruno BragoliIT357983SSPMM
Corrado MontagnaIT329079SSPEX
Fabio Dalla VedovaIT725682SSPEX
Marco SernagiottoIT966311SSPSS
Mario GABRIELE MarioliIT226320ESPSS
Paola BuscagliaIT835813SSPSS

Squad 7   (8)
Andrea AleottiIT521158SSPEX
Antonio MarsibilioIT257485SSPSS
Claudio 01 MasciiIT147068CDPEX
Diego RiilloIT312472SSPSS
Marco MarchettiIT412046SSPEX
Massimo PolitiIT1080ESPEX
Patrick TellaroliIT1583SSPMA
Simone PellegriniIT712995SSPSS

Squad 8 STAGE 8 SABATO (4)
Alessandro MartinelliIT868186SSPSS
Claudio BottariIT208856ESPEX
Manuele CamurriIT346393ESPMM
Marco TrevissonIT731255SSPSS

Squad 9 STAGE 9 SABATO (7)
Cesare FontanaIT311563SSPMM
Luca LorenziniIT1649CDPEX
Massimo ScaranoIT791230ESPMM
Mauro BagattinIT195270SSPSS
Paolo SpecaIT158822SSPNV
Stefania SettevendemieIT487574SSPMM
Stefano DreiIT833706SSPSS

Squad 10 STAGE 10 SABATO (0)

Squad 11 STAGE 1 DOMENICA (7)
Andrea AlettaIT797712CCPMM
Giampaolo ManfredoniaIT667432SSPSS
Gilberto CelliIT0615REVEX
Marco BotrugnoIT412519SSPNV
Paolo ContiIT0121REVEX
Stefano MorettiIT922955CCPSS
Valtiero GobbiIT0618REVSS

Squad 12 STAGE 2 DOMENICA (8)
Alessandro ContiniIT657811CDPSS
Andrea BellocchioIT743097SSPEX
Andrea LeoniIT2144ESPSS
Daniele DavolioIT616156ESPSS
Francesco OnoratoIT751074CCPMM
Francesco VioliIT258366ESPSS
Gaetano RastelliIT411337CDPSS
Marco MelloniIT393117ESPSS

Squad 13 STAGE 3 DOMENICA (10)
Alberto ArchettoIT2125SSPMA
Barbara CosciaIT234601SSPMM
Gianandrea GavazzeniIT955970ESPEX
Marco BarniIT156966SSPEX
Matteo PellegrisIT1399ESPEX
Mirko TrussardiIT0003CCPEX
Paolo PiazzaIT1599PCCMM
Raffaele RuotoloIT1598PCCMM
Vincenzo LabagnaraIT1800SSPMM
Vincenzo EZIO MartinoIT662043SSPEX

Squad 14 STAGE 4 DOMENICA (9)
Bruno CabassiIT699157ESPSS
Daniele PelagattiIT961020ESPSS
Davide SgarziIT0632PCCNV
Francesco RabbiIT390106SSPNV
Gian PAOLO ManganelliIT572234REVSS
Gianl LUIGI BertoniIT819150CDPMM
Lorenzo BorghiIT1907PCCNV
Luigi Di LecceIT809968REVMM
Michele VannozziIT1906REVMM

Squad 15 STAGE 5 DOMENICA (9)
Alberto BardellaIT966043SSPSS
Arkadiusz LuboinskiIT756205ESPNV
Davide AccorsiIT360095SSPEX
Dennis BassettoIT443840ESPSS
Gaspare IndelicatoIT459846COSS
Mario MariottiIT1556ESPEX
Roberto PeregoIT797169SSPMM
Roberto PerroneIT609187CCPSS
Simone AnnoniIT189379ESPNV

Squad 16 STAGE 6 DOMENICA (9)
Claudio SandriIT2138ESPMM
Davide CanellaIT1905CDPSS
Francesco RomaninIT1202SSPSS
Mario ZironiIT249994SSPSS
Michele RizziIT500774CDPSS
Paolo ALBERTO Casadio MalagolaIT924466CCPMM
Roberto RossiIT2273SSPMM
Sergio OrselliIT242183ESPSS
Vittorio TonazziIT492491SSPMM

Squad 17 STAGE 7 DOMENICA (10)
Andrea LucioniIT849754SSPEX
Andrea MinigozziIT656669SSPSS
Antonino CaraccioloIT346469ESPMM
Emilio BaroffioIT915208ESPSS
Ettore ChecchiaIT734867ESPMM
Gabriele CoppolaIT346020ESPMM
Mauro AngioliniIT159042ESPSS
Sabrina Ferre'IT204528SSPSS
Vincenzo RussoIT102315ESPMM
Virna RighiIT264735SSPMM

Squad 18 STAGE 8 DOMENICA (7)
Christian OrlandoIT243762SSPSS
Gianantonio QuintarioIT423662SSPSS
Gianni VarvellaIT580287ESPSS
Giorgio MeccarielloIT688809SSPSS
Massimiliano EspositoIT766597SSPMA
Massimo MariIT1797ESPMA
Maurizio SantiIT709081ESPEX

Squad 19 STAGE 9 DOMENICA (8)
Daniele NucaIT570615SSPSS
Enrico ChioettoIT397392SSPNV
Michel SerrainoIT770153SSPSS
Michelangelo LacchiniIT275505SSPNV
Paolo FiocchiIT697144SSPNV
Paolo TuratoIT441717SSPNV
Pietro UrroIT612191SSPSS
Stefano TaffurelliIT0513ESPEX

Squad 20 STAGE 10 DOMENICA (9)
Luca BaggioIT154791ESPMM
Luca Sersanti *SOIT215199CCPSS
Massimo Massari *SOIT356027CDPMM
Massimo RossiIT827196ESPSS
Moreno DeganIT630282ESPMM
Patrizia Desideri *SOIT572840 PCCNV
Stefano BallestriIT326684SSPMM
Stefano BertoliIT866635SSPSS
Xiaote CaiIT999477BUGNV

Unassigned
Alberto BettatiIT968202SSPEX
Alessandro Camarrone *SOIT906331ESPEX
Andrea Mazzieri *SOIT0144SSPMA
Andrea Toffanetti *SOIT1636SSPSS
Chiara BacchiIT269677ESPMM
Cristian Minari *SOIT1633SSPEX
Dragan Vukovic *SOHR646670CDPSS
Francesco MoscaIT777973SSPMM
Franco RossiIT216770SSPMM
Giovanbattista Fattarelli *SOIT1520ESPEX
Giuseppe PerraIT1576CDPSS
Graziano Bacciarelli *SOIT1873PCCNV
Loreno TintiIT489783ESPMM
Luigi TerenghiIT2165REVMM
Marco StellaIT323890ESPSS
Massimiliano Cutrignelli *SOIT244014ESPMM
Moreno ScorlettiIT418200ESPMM
Paolo AGOSTINO Gasparetto *SOIT668937BUGMM
Pietro Liuzzi *SOIT264169ESPSS
Renato Raineri *SOIT709996CDPMM
Riccardo TomesaniIT945155CCPSS
Rudy Covre *SOIT1902CCPEX
Valentino Virzi *SOIT944936ESPSS
Valerio Corradini *SOIT0112CDPMA



This page available externally at

http://www.uberscoremaster.com/osm_squad_report.aspx?matchid=7C3353DF-B7DD-42B8-808C-4C1BF7C1E354